Game Centre
Sun
Mar
17
10:00 AM
PEM-U12C-1
SPK-U12B-1
5
4
Game Centre
Sun
Mar
17
10:00 AM
SGV-U12B-1
STA-U12B-2
5
8
Game Centre
Sun
Mar
17
10:45 AM
EDM-U12C-2
FSK-U12C-1
4
3
Game Centre
Sun
Mar
17
11:30 AM
FSK-U12B-1
STA-U12B-1
1
7
Game Centre
Sun
Mar
17
11:45 AM
LED-U12B-1
RDR-U12B-1
4
6
Game Centre
Sun
Mar
17
01:15 PM
FMC-U12B-1
HIN-U12B-1
5
4
Game Centre
Sun
Mar
17
01:15 PM
BMT-U12B-1
EDM-U12B-1
9
5
Game Centre
Sun
Mar
17
02:30 PM
EDM-U12C-1
RDR-U12C-1
3
5
Game Centre
Sun
Mar
17
05:15 PM
FSK-U12B-1
SGV-U12B-1
3
7
Game Centre
Sun
Mar
17
06:30 PM
STA-U12B-1
STA-U12B-2
10
7
Main Menu
Home
Information
Executive
Executive Meeting Minutes
Bylaws - Operations Manual - Appendices - Forms
Critical Dates
Fees and Fines
Referee Info
Association Representatives to BGL
Association Ice Allocators
Association Referee Allocators
Session 2
SCHEDULE DOCUMENTS
BGL League Champions
U14 AA
U14 A
U14B
U14C
U16AA
U16A
U16B
U16C
U19AA
U19A
U19B
Contact
Divisions
U10S3
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
FSK-U10S3-1
FSK-U10S3-2
SPK-U10S3-2
SPK-U10S3-1
STA-U10S3-2
STA-U10S3-1
LAC-U10S3-1
RDR-U10S3-1
EDM-U10S3-1
EDM-U10S3-2
BMT-U10S3-1
SGV-U10S3-1
U10S3
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U10S2
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
FSK-U10S2-1
FSK-U10S2-2
SPK-U10S2-2
SPK-U10S2-3
SPK-U10S2-4
EDM-U10S2-1
EDM-U10S2-2
EDM-U10S2-3
SPK-U10S2-1
DVY-U10S2-1
LED-U10S2-1
SGV-U10S2-1
HIN-U10S2-1
HIN-U10S2-2
PEM-U10S1-1
U10S1
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
BMT-U10S1-2
FSK-U10S1-1
EDM-U10S1-1
EDM-U10S1-2
BMT-U10S1-1
LED-U10S1-1
SGV-U10S1-1
SGV-U10S1-2
STA-U101-1
STA-U101-2
STA-U101-3
FMC-U101-1
U12A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
RDR-U12A-1
SPK-U12A-1
EDM-U12A-1
STA-U12A-1
FSK-U12A-1
SGV-U12A-1
LAC-U12A-1
U12A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U12B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
1st in Pool A
1st in Pool B
2nd in Pool A
2nd in Pool B
Loser QF #1
Loser Semi #1
Winner Semi #1
3rd in Pool A
3rd in Pool B
Loser QF #2
Loser Semi #2
Winner QF #1
Winner QF #2
Winner Semi #2
Total Points #1
Total Points #2
Total Points #5
Total Points #3
Total Points #4
Total Points #6
BMT-U12B-1
FSK-U12B-1
EDM-U12B-1
STA-U12B-1
STA-U12B-2
SGV-U12B-1
PEM-U12C-1
RDR-U12B-1
SPK-U12B-1
SPK-U12B-2
FMC-U12B-1
LED-U12B-1
HIN-U12B-1
U12B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U12C
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
1st in Pool B
2nd in Pool A
2nd in Pool B
Loser QF #1
Loser Semi #1
Winner Semi #1
3rd in Pool A
3rd in Pool B
Loser QF #2
Loser Semi #2
Winner QF #1
Winner QF #2
Winner Semi #2
Rank #1
Rank #2
Rank #4
Rank #3
Rank #5
Winner of #11
RDR-U12C-1
SPK-U12C-1
EDM-U12C-1
EDM-U12C-2
FSK-U12C-1
STA-U12C-2
STA-U12C-3
FMC-U12B-2
STA-U12C-1
SGV-U12C-1
LAC-U12B-1
U12C
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U14AA
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
ERC-U14AA-1
SPK-U14AA-1
CAS-U14AA-1
SGV-U14AA-1
STA-U14AA-1
U14AA
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U14A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
DVY-U14A-1
SPK-U14A-1
LAC-U14A-1
SGV-U14A-1
RDR-U14A-1
BMT-U14A-1
EDM-U14A-1
STA-U14A-1
U14A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U14B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
BMT-U14B-1
SPK-U14B-1
STA-U14B-1
SGV-U14B-1
FMC-U14B-1
RDR-U14B-1
SPK-U14B-2
EDM-U14B-1
LED-U14C-1
U14B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U14C
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
RDR-U14C-1
PEM-U14C-1
EDM-U14C-1
SGV-U14C-1
EDM-U14C-2
STA-U14C-1
LAC-U14B-1
LAG-U14C-1
U14C
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U16AA
U16AA Homepage
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
SPK-U16AA-1
CAS-U16AA-1
STA-U16AA-1
SGV-U16AA-1
ERC-U16AA-1
U16AA
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U16A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
SPK-U16A-1
STA-U16A-1
SGV-U16A-1
LED-U16A-1
RDR-U16A-1
FSK-U16A-1
EDM-U16A-1
EDM-U16A-2
U16A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U16B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
STA-U16B-1
BMT-U16B-1
SGV-U16B-1
LAC-U16B-1
LED-U16B-1
HIN-U16A-1
RDR-U16B-1
SPK-U16B-2
SPK-U16B-1
FMC-U16B-1
U16B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U16C
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
PEM-U16C-1
LAC-U16C-1
BMT-U16C-1
FMC-U16C-1
FSK-U16B-1
EDM-U16B-1
EDM-U16B-2
U16C
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U19AA
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Z2D-U19AA-1
SPK-U19AA-1
STA-U19AA-1
ERC-U19AA-1
SGV-U19AA-1
CGY-U19AA-1
CGY-U19AA-2
U19AA
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U19A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
RDR-U19A-1
BMT-U19A-1
SPK-U19A-1
EDM-U19A-1
STA-U19A-1
U19A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U19B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
RDR-U19B-1
BMT-U19B-1
SPK-U19B-2
STA-U19B-1
SGV-U19B-1
SPK-U19B-1
PEM-U19B-1
EDM-U19B-1
LAC-U19B-1
U19B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
PIM
U19A - U16AA - STA-U19A-1
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Staff
Name
Position
Contact
Jeff Kozuska
Coach
Martin Gautier
Assistant Coach
Steve Knoppers
Assistant Coach
Kat Acheson
Assistant Coach
Jordan Kozuska
Assistant Coach
Sandra Fenton
Manager
fenwong@shaw.ca
View Full Calendar »
×
close